Bizimbahis | Spor Bahisleri

Bizimbahis | Spor Bahisleri

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
07:00 Hobart Zebras - Northern Rangers 1.36 5.0 5.5
07:00 South Hobart - Launceston City 1.05 10.0 15.0
07:00 Kingborough Lions - Devonport Strikers 11.0 6.5 1.15
07:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Clarence United 1.03 12.0 17.0
07:45 Western Pride U20 - Swq Thunder U20 1.11 7.25 12.0
08:00 Melbourne City FC U21 - Dandenong Thunder SC 4.0 4.33 1.57
08:00 Melbourne Victory U21 - Ballarat 2.6 3.75 2.15
08:00 Moreland City - Northcote City 3.1 4.0 1.85
08:00 Richmond - Goulburn Valley Suns 2.15 3.75 2.6
08:00 Springvale White Eagles - Murray United FC 2.2 4.0 2.45
08:00 Sunshine Georgies - Whittlesea Ranges 1.72 4.2 3.3
08:00 Croydon Kings - West Adelaide 2.1 3.6 2.7
08:00 Modbury - Raiders 2.0 3.5 3.0
08:00 Olympic FC (W) - Souths United (W) 11.0 7.25 1.12
08:00 Armadale U20 - Subiaco AFC U20 1.95 4.0 2.8
08:00 Inglewood United U20 - Balcatta U20 1.15 6.75 10.0
08:00 Perth SC U20 - Cockburn City U20 1.68 4.2 3.5
08:00 Newcastle Knights - Melbourne Storm 3.43 25.9 1.3
08:00 Illawarra Cutters - Manly Sea Eagles Reserve 1.45 27.86 2.65
08:00 Ipswich Jets - Mackay Cutters 1.38 21.18 3.03
08:00 Bayi - Beijing 1.55   2.25
08:05 Taranaki - Waikato 1.16 26.95 4.99
08:30 Metro Stars - Adelaide City 2.2 3.75 2.55
08:30 Western S - South Adelaide Panthers 2.3 3.4 2.55
08:45 Snake - IMay 1.65   2.1
09:00 Ural U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 4.75 5.0 1.4
09:00 Honda Lock SC - Sony Sendai FC 3.75 3.4 1.78
09:00 Dunn, Mike - Brecel, Luca 2.4   1.51
09:00 Maguire, Stephen - Murphy, Shaun 1.9   1.81
09:00 Williams, Mark - Ford, Tom 1.44   2.61
09:00 Yuelong, Zhou - Gould, Martin 2.02   1.71
09:15 Bulleen Lions (W) - Geelong Galaxy (W) 4.5 4.2 1.53
09:45 Western Pride FC (W) - Gold Coast City FC (W) 4.75 5.0 1.4
10:00 Manly United - Sydney Olympic 1.95 3.6 3.05
10:00 Armadale - Subiaco AFC 2.3 3.6 2.45
10:00 Ecu Joondalup - Perth Glory U21 1.4 4.5 5.5
10:00 Inglewood Utd - Balcatta 1.13 6.5 12.0
10:00 Joondalup United - Floreat Athena 3.4 3.75 1.78
10:00 Perth SC - Cockburn City 1.4 4.33 5.75
10:00 Stirling Lions - Sorrento 4.0 3.75 1.65
10:00 Ishikawa, Kasumi - Sasao, Asuka 1.11   5.65
10:00 Sizikova, Yana - Shymanovich, Iryna 3.18   1.27
10:00 Patael, Ben - Licciardi, Pietro 1.88   1.7
10:00 Sichuan - Zhejiang 1.25   3.5
10:15 Ipswich Knights - Capalaba Bulldogs 1.5 4.5 4.33
10:30 Sydney Roosters - Wests Tigers 1.19 28.37 4.5
10:35 Counties Manukau - Auckland 2.22 20.19 1.66
10:45 Kato, Miyu - Sato, Hitomi 2.46   1.48
11:00 Brisbane Spartans Women - Gladstone Port City Power W 1.06   7.0
11:00 Logan Thunder Women - Mackay Meteorettes W 1.35   2.85
11:00 Ringwood Hawks - Eltham Wildcats 1.28   3.34
11:00 Sunbury Jets - Knox Raiders 1.4   2.71
11:00 Yanbian Fude FC - Jiangsu Suning 5.25 3.75 1.6
11:00 FC Kagoshima - AC Nagano Parceiro 2.25 3.0 2.95
11:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Osaka 4.5 3.6 1.62
11:00 Balotesti - CS Afumati 3.05 3.5 1.97
11:00 Hermannstadt - FC Dunarea Calarasi 1.42 4.2 5.75
11:00 Metaloglobus - Pandurii Tg. Jiu 2.8 3.2 2.2
11:00 Ripensia Timisoara - Sportul Snagov 1.75 3.6 3.75
11:00 Targoviste - SS Politechnica Timisoara 1.85 3.4 3.5
11:00 SK Telecom T1 - KT Rolster 1.42   2.6
11:00 Lesniak, Marta - Hatouka, Yuliya 1.18   3.98
11:00 Lumsden, Maia - Suvrijn, Jade 1.7   1.96
11:00 Brkic, Tomislav - Kuzmanov, Dimitar 1.78   1.8
11:00 Ilhan, Marsel - Zhyrmont, Dzmitry 1.49   2.23
11:00 Karlovskiy, Evgeny - Shakhnubaryan, Artur 1.15   4.0
11:00 Zopp, Jurgen - Baldi, Filippo 1.06   5.59
11:15 Townsville Heat - Cairns Marlins 1.8   1.87
11:15 Pardubice - Usti Nad Labem 1.95 3.1 3.5
11:15 Trinec - FK Olympia Prague 1.3 4.5 7.5
11:15 AFK Chrudim - Sokol Zapy 1.57 4.33 4.0
11:15 FC Pisek - SK Benesov 1.45 4.5 4.75
11:30 Nunawading Spectres - Geelong Supercats 1.47   2.47
11:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Edgeworth Eagles 2.8 3.6 2.05
11:30 Queensland Lions - Logan Lightning 1.28 5.25 7.0
11:30 Rochedale Rovers - Mitchelton FC 1.4 4.75 5.0
11:30 Holland Park Hawks - Peninsula 2.75 4.0 1.97
11:30 FK Litomerice - Dvur Kralove 3.05 3.6 1.95
11:30 Opava U19 - Viktoria Plzen U19 3.75 3.75 1.65
11:30 Sport Podbrezova B - Spisska Nova Ves 1.8 3.5 3.6
11:30 İsveç - Japonya 1.25 11.04 4.77
11:30 Matsudaira, Kenji - Tazoe, Kenta 1.85   1.85
11:30 Diep, Florent - Zeballos, Federico 2.28   1.47
11:30 Zaitcev, Anton - Elgin, Michail 1.53   2.15
11:45 Edward Gaming - World Elite 1.65   2.1
12:00 MACKAY METEORS - Rockhampton Rockets 1.35   2.85
12:00 Geelong Supercat - Sydney Uni Sparks 1.13   5.11
12:00 Knox Raiders - Waverley Falcons 1.59   2.21
12:00 Amkar Perm U21 - Zenit St Petersburg U21 3.1 4.0 1.83
12:00 Souths United - Albany Creek 1.92 4.0 2.9
12:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane - Grange Thistle 1.4 4.75 5.25
12:00 FC Brno (U19) - SK Sigma Olomouc (U19) 2.2 4.33 2.2
12:00 SK Slavia Praha (U19) - FK Pribram (U19) 1.65 3.75 3.75
12:00 FC Ryukyu - Fukushima United FC 1.68 3.4 4.33
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fujieda MYFC 2.0 3.2 3.25
12:00 YSSC - Tochigi SC 4.33 3.3 1.7
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster