Bizimbahis | Spor Bahisleri

Bizimbahis | Spor Bahisleri

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
06:20 Kennel K / Neel I - Fujiwara R / Okamura K 2.83   1.34
06:30 Ainitdinova, Gozal - Sutjiadi, Aldila 1.57   2.17
06:30 LU, Jing Jing - Nara, Kurumi 2.64   1.39
06:40 GAO X / Xun F-Y - Jiang X / Kang J-Q 1.63   2.06
07:00 Eguchi M / Elie J - Cako J / Stojanovic N 4.68   1.13
07:20 Watanuki, Yosuke - Daniel, Taro 3.13   1.3
07:30 WU, Tung-Lin - Singh, Karunuday 1.39   2.49
07:50 LU J-J / Okuno A - Gumulya B / Tjandramulia O 1.34   2.84
09:00 SKA Khabarovsk U21 - UFA U21 2.15 3.25 2.875
09:30 Rodionov, Jurij - Thompson, Jordan 6.15   1.08
09:30 Albot R / Statham J - Menendez-Maceiras A / Monteiro T 1.71   1.98
09:35 Wellington - Northland 1.1 34.79 6.25
10:45 SK Telecom T1 - Misfits 1.07   6.5
10:45 Evil Geniuses - VGJ Thunder 1.25   3.55
10:50 Youzhny, Mikhail - LI, Zhe 1.14   4.78
11:00 Sriwijaya FC Palembang - Arema ISL 2.1 3.2 3.0
11:00 Tyumenskiy Legion - Avto Yekaterinburg 2.95 4.18 1.84
11:30 Brisbane Bullets - Cairns Taipans 1.56   2.26
11:30 Chantraine, Catherine - Eklund, Mia 1.76   1.88
11:30 Drazic, Mariana - Zmau, Michele Alexandra 3.2   1.27
11:30 Heyman, Christopher - Bulis, Mor 1.43   2.38
11:30 Smilansky, Igor - Descotte, Matias Franco 1.42   2.41
11:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 2.6 3.35 2.5
12:00 Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles 1.48   2.42
12:00 Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Yokohama Dena Baystars 1.45   2.5
12:00 MFK Karvina U19 - Teplice U19 1.72 3.75 3.4
12:00 Olimpik D Donetsk U21 - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21 1.78 3.6 3.6
12:00 Babos T / Hlavackova A - Melichar N / Smith A 1.25   3.6
12:00 Nedunchezhiyan J / Rungkat C - Ghedin R / Nagal S 1.35   2.84
12:00 Khazaniuk, Deniz - Aksu, Ayla 1.67   1.99
12:00 Perrin, Conny - Cascino, Estelle 1.21   3.69
12:00 Drzewiecki, Karol - Ejupovic, Elmar 2.24   1.48
12:30 NC Dinos - Doosan Bears 1.61   2.12
12:30 Yokohama - FC Machida Zelvia 2.15 3.15 3.0
12:45 Marach O / Pavic M - Peya A / Soares B 2.0   1.72
13:00 ET Land Elephants - Goyang Orions 1.31   3.1
13:00 Dongbu Promy - Samsung Thunders 2.4   1.5
13:00 Stal-D Kamyanske U21 - Chernomorets Odessa U21 2.5 3.6 2.25
13:00 Vorskla Poltava U21 - Karpaty Lviv U21 1.97 3.75 2.9
13:00 Song Lam Nghe An - Mh Hai Phong 2.0 3.4 3.1
13:00 Lipsky S / Sharan D - Dodig I / Granollers M 2.91   1.36
13:00 Karlovskiy, Evgeny - Kanar, Jonathan 1.4   2.46
13:00 DAEJEON SAMSUNG FIRE BLUEFANGS - ANSAN OK SAVING BANK RUSH & CASH 1.5   2.4
13:05 Brave Thunders Kanagawa - Sunrockers Tokyo 1.24   3.62
13:05 Nishinomiya Storks - Shiga Lake Stars 1.41   2.68
13:30 Perth Wildcats - Melbourne United 1.64   2.12
13:30 Gunneswaran, Prajnesh - Tatlot, Johan Sebastien 1.45   2.32
13:30 Krstin, Pedja - Maamoun, Karim-Mohamed 1.45   2.32
13:30 Moeller, Marvin - Nema, Patrik 2.18   1.51
14:00 Meralco Bolts - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 1.85   1.84
14:00 Goztepe U21 - Alanyaspor U21 1.97 3.6 3.0
14:00 Spartak Moscow U21 - Amkar Perm U21 1.25 4.75 10.0
14:00 Tosno U21 - Rostov U21 1.97 3.4 3.15
14:00 FC Murom - Spartak Kostroma 1.95 3.3 3.3
14:00 PFC-D Oleksandria U21 - Veres-D Rivne U21 1.22 5.75 7.5
14:00 Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 1.11 8.98 9.55
14:15 Natus Vincere - Mineski 2.35   1.53
14:30 Bali United Pusam - PS TNI 1.16 5.75 12.0
14:30 Persiba Balikpapan - PS Barito Putera 1.8 3.5 3.6
14:30 Home United FC - Balestier Khalsa 1.28 5.0 8.5
14:30 Olmaliq FK - Mashal 1.72 3.5 4.0
14:30 Sock, Jack - Fognini, Fabio 1.59   2.21
14:30 Masur, Daniel - Sonego, Lorenzo 2.38   1.49
14:35 Shandong Luneng - Liaoning Fc 1.18 6.5 12.0
15:00 Brighton U23 - Middlesbrough U23 1.97 3.5 3.05
15:00 Antalyaspor U21 - Kasimpasa U21 1.88 3.75 3.15
15:00 Rubin Kazan U21 - Dinamo Moscow U21 2.8 3.3 2.2
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Dinamo Samarkand 1.13 5.75 17.0
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Lokomotiv Tashkent 5.5 3.75 1.5
15:00 Sogdiyona Jizzax - Metallurg Bekobod 1.83 3.35 3.6
15:00 Dacia Chisinau - FC Zaria Balti 1.62 3.75 4.2
15:00 Seppi, Andreas - Dzumhur, Damir 2.04   1.7
15:00 Sousa, Joao (POR) - Bemelmans, Ruben 1.55   2.3
15:00 Mirnyi M / Oswald P - Cabal J S / Molchanov D 1.59   2.22
15:00 Kasatkina, Daria - Begu, Irina-Camelia 1.24   3.65
15:00 Bouchard E / Flipkens K - Friedsam A-L / Lottner A 1.38   2.83
15:00 Masarova, Rebeka - Mendez, Seone 1.55   2.2
15:00 Ruepke, Lukas - Catarina, Lucas 2.15   1.53
15:30 Partizan Bardejov - Sport Podbrezova B 1.18 5.5 11.0
15:30 HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Irbis Kazan 2.76 4.01 1.97
15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1.87 3.59 3.26
15:45 Al Ragaa - El Masry 7.0 3.3 1.47
15:45 Petrojet - Wadi Degla FC 2.35 2.6 3.2
15:50 Dimitrov, Grigor - Zverev, Mischa 1.21   3.9
15:50 Donati, Matteo - Caruso, Salvatore 1.49   2.39
16:00 Everton U23 - Sunderland U23 1.45 4.0 5.5
16:00 Dragovoljac - NK Novigrad 1.88 3.2 3.6
16:00 HNK Velika Gorica - HNK Sibenik 1.4 3.75 7.0
16:00 Al Nasr (UAE) - Ajman 1.35 4.6 6.25
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster